Directory

  • All
  • Administration
  • Athletics/PE
  • Counselors
  • Electives
  • Fine Arts
  • Language Arts
  • Library
  • Math
  • Nurse
  • Office
  • Science
  • Social Studies
  • Special Programs
  • Technology/STEAM
  • World Languages
Susan Albright
Science Teacher
Mercedes Barton
Collaborative Teacher
Jay Bhattacharyya
Social Studies Teacher
Amanda Bindel
Yearbook/Leadership Teacher
Darina Buell
Attendance Specialist
Stasia Bull
Language Arts Teacher
Claudia Cadena
Lead Custodian
Vicki Caldwell
Language Arts Teacher
Jennifer Canfield
Language Arts/Collaborative Teacher
Brandi Cantu
Ximena Cardoso-Sloane
Debra Del Castillo
Registrar
Rich Cawthron
Gateway, TechApps, and BIM Teacher
Cassadie Charlesworth
Theatre Arts Teacher
Jana Cobb
Collaborative Teacher
Anne Cohen
Spanish Teacher
Kristina Cote
Amber Crow
Social Studies Teacher
Paul Davies
Science Teacher
Sara Deba
Lesley Demshar
Language Arts/Collaborative Teacher
Andrew DeWalt
Assistant Principal
David Eickbusch
Band Directory
Alison Emanuel
Karen Fawcett
Collaborative Teacher
Briana Flores
Science Teacher
Bernadette De La Garza
Discovery, STEAM & Media Teacher
Megan Goodman
Choir Teacher
Natalie Hall
Social Studies Teacher
Shannon Hall
Language Arts/ESL Teacher
BJ Hernandez
Athletics/PE Coach
Vickie Hicks
Language Arts Teacher
Benjamin Hughes
Social Studies Teacher
Lalitha Janardhanan
Melissa Janisheck
Functional Academic Class Teacher
Joslin John
Spanish Teacher
Jessica Jones
Social Studies Teacher
Anna Lavender
Science Teacher
Anne Leo
Band Director
Jay Longoria
Science Teacher
Amy Lott
Stephanie Ludlow
Cristina Mann
John Manning
Assistant Principal
Christy Martinez
Jennifer McCarty
Science Teacher
Alexis McCown
Athletics/PE Coach
John McGuire
Adapted PE Teacher
Marisol Melendez
Brian Meyers
Social Studies & Science Teacher
Toni Miller
Library Assistant
Tonia Miller
Reading/ESL Teacher
Alex Moore
Spanish/Computer Science Teacher
Diane Morgan
Kelley Morgan
Dance Teacher
Glen Murphy
Science Teacher/Athletics PE Coach
Kamalika Nandy
Educational Assistant
Natalie_Nichter-Ramirez
Language Arts/Social Studies Teacher
Rachel Nicoletti
Athletics/PE, Language Arts Teacher
Terra O’Brien
Language Arts/Collaborative Teacher
Valentina Ortiz-Laborde
French/Spanish Teacher
Pam Wallace
Liz Pasternak
Holly Pazos
Terence Perdon
Nicholas Petrey
Science Teacher
Pilar Rincon
Jennifer Porter
Language Arts Teacher
Caitlynd Pritchard
Partners in PE Teacher
Natalie Reale
Social Studies Teacher
Fred Reyna
Athletics/PE Coach, Campus Athletics Coordinator
Julie Satori
Social Studies Teacher
Helda Scarano
Educational Assistant
Noorjahan Shajudeen
Learning Lab
Shannon Sieber
Instructional Technology Specialist
Jennie Tidwell
Language Arts Teacher
Alyssa Vinci
Administrative Assistant
Tamara Wahrer
Travis Walker
Social Studies/PE/Athletics Coach
Rachel Watkins
Colleen Whatley
Orchestra Director
Nancy Wheelis
Language Arts Teacher
Madelyn Winnek
Assistant Principal
Kim Winters
Principal
Adrienne Wohn
Receptionist
Elaine Wyzykowski
Administrative Associate
Christina Yin
Speech Language Pathologist
Brittany Zamora
Athletics/PE, Girls Coordinator